Blog links

Featured Posts

Recent Posts

About us

Popular Posts

Clasificación Final Campeonato Provincial Superior Barahona.

Clasificación Final Campeonato Provincial Superior Barahona

Rk.No.Ini.NombreFEDEloPts. Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 
15Feliz Nova SamuelDOM21637.021.000.07
26Lopez Mallen Neudys EnmanuelDOM20856.015.000.06
38Medina Ramirez EmilioDOM17534.510.250.04
43De Los Santos OrlandoDOM17893.05.000.03
52Alcantara Ubaez RichardDOM17553.04.500.03
61Medina Cesar AugustoDOM17692.54.250.02
74Polanco WelintonDOM17561.51.750.01
87Medina Freddy AlbertoDOM16850.52.250.00
Share on Google Plus

About Neudys Enmanuel López Mallén

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.